User:MusikAnimal: Difference between revisions
MusikAnimal (talk | contribs) (→Concerts I've attended: +1) |
MusikAnimal (talk | contribs) (→Concerts I've attended: 20th show!) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| [[w:PNC Music Pavilion|PNC Music Pavilion]] | | [[w:PNC Music Pavilion|PNC Music Pavilion]] | ||
| Charlotte, NC, US | | Charlotte, NC, US | ||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[The Smashing Pumpkins 2023-08-30|2023-08-30]] | |||
|[[Jones Beach Theater]] | |||
|Wantagh, NY, US | |||
|} | |} | ||